Categories
Golf

Berwick Invitational – Friday Tee Times

Tee Times have been announced for Friday’s 1st Round of the Berwick Invitational. ┬áKeep in mind these are subject to change, but will be finalized in the next day or 2.

Friday Tee Times

Start # Tee Time Team Team
1 6:50 AM Morzilla, Mike Morzilla, Ty Chapin, Jeremy Anderson, Brian
2 7:00 AM Dibonifazio, David Dolan, Mike Marosevitch, Rick Marosevitch, Randy
3 7:10 AM Slavick, Rich Smith, Ralph DiPippa, Lou Covino Sr., Vito
4 7:20 AM Olszewski, John Olszewski, AJ Heller, Greg Heller, Bob
5 7:30 AM Reimiller, George Mantione, Joe Swantko, Russ Bellucci, Al
6 7:40 AM Lopashanski, Barry Lopashanski, Steve Fedorco, Chas Tanriblir, Kevin
7 7:50 AM Gross, Jim Powis, J.D. Destefano, Rocco Mummey, Robert
8 8:00 AM Dalo, Nick Dalo, Matt Coughlin, Pete Lukas, Radd
9 8:10 AM McDermott, Dave Brumley, Sankey Urban, Jeff Demler, Bill
10 8:20 AM Thomas, Wayne Roberts, Bob Komoroski, Don Smith, Roy
11 8:30 AM Zyla, John Yudichak, John Tarnowski, Bob Kurowski, John
12 8:40 AM Buck, David Brewer, Lloyd Buck, Gary Kissling, Mark
13 8:50 AM Vogt, Mike Eckroth, Kevin Kuhn, Sam Lopes, Chris
14 9:00 AM Kocher, John Demelfi, Joe Mackert, Denny Fetterman, Tom
15 9:10 AM Hinkle, Carl Hinkle, Jon Sabo, Tom Knox, Ryan
16 9:20 AM Keiser, Don Pape, Judd Reabuck, George Hans, Greg
17 9:30 AM Nespoli, Joe Nespoli, Larry Becker, Ben Paolinelli, Dave
18 9:40 AM Ramage, Mark Sterniak, Ron Andrews, Rick Andrews, Damon
19 9:50 AM Powlus, Gary Powlus, Mike Brewington, Richard Brewington, Tyler
20 10:00 AM Kempinski, George Ready, Greg Kozlowski, John Levinsky, Bryan
21 10:10 AM Garrison, Ron C. Brown, Richard Mulhern, John Mulhern, Zachary
22 10:20 AM Gardner Jr., Paul Miknich, Rob Breck, Jim Blinn, Jim
23 10:30 AM Kosteva, Ed Garrison, Wally Reisenweaver, Mike Kuczynski, George
24 10:40 AM Taylor, Reade Orzechowski, Mike Defebo, Ralph Cashman, Richard
25 10:50 AM Coiley, Bill Benjamin, Carl Covelusky, Frank Coleman, Chris
26 11:00 AM Stackhouse, Carl Hess, Brian Spence, Ben Schillo, Gary
27 11:10 AM Yeager, Jeff Martonick, Jack Bobby Jr., Ed Bobby, Edward
28 11:20 AM Carson, Paul Shema, Don Mihaly, Andy Aten, Ryan
29 11:30 AM McAndrew, Jack Yacovelli, Mike Kaslavage, Leo Wolcott, Jack
30 11:40 AM Cicini, Tom Marshman, Grant Marshman, Jeff Marshman, Van
31 11:50 AM Myers, Denny Linkous, Mike Martin, Chuck Kennedy, Whitey
32 12:00 PM Kincaid, Steve Erdman, Jerry McComas, Dave Berry, Pete
33 12:10 PM Gee, Andrew Lockhart, Brian Raymond, Chris Suloff, John
34 12:20 PM Buker, Bruce Walker, Larry Venninger, Jim LaRock, Mark
35 12:30 PM Dautrich, Dan Hinderliter, Doug Kocher, Robert Duffy, Mike
36 12:40 PM Rado, Charles Oschal, George Derr, Jose Geyer, George
37 12:50 PM Arndt, John Miller, Jack Miller, Kyle Titus, Jesse
38 1:00 PM Swisher, Jim Orlando, Jim Scheirer, Scott McClure, Larry
39 1:10 PM Ike, Charles Fudge, Tom Petrole, Tony Browning, Tom
40 1:20 PM Petro, Bill Petro, Mike Rado, Bart Kurtz, Nick
41 1:30 PM Nespoli, Jonathon Orlando, Bo McLaughlin, Devin Sanders, Ryan
42 1:40 PM Banyas, Chris Banyas, Jamie Walzer, Chris Troutman, Jason
43 1:50 PM Behm, Marty Hodorowski, Jeff Orlando, Gary Straley, Dave
44 2:00 PM Michaels, Rob Lipski, Bob Neupauer, Gary Belgio, Lou
45 2:10 PM Hollister, C.J. Duttry, Derek May, Eric Haddix, Justin
46 2:20 PM Malatesta, David Malatesta, Anthony Laubach, Darren Williams, Jerry
47 2:30 PM Luciw, Josh Young, Kelly Knorr, Josh Sneidman, Mike
48 2:40 PM Marks, Bob Sharock, Mike Grabowski, Tony Jones, George
49 2:50 PM Geiser, Phil Covino Jr., Vito Holloway, Jason May, Jeffrey
50 3:00 PM Matisak, Ron Matisak, Ryan McGinty, Frank Lee, Roger