Categories
Golf

Invitational – Round 2 Tee Times

Below are tee times for Saturday’s Round 2 of the Berwick Invitational.

Click here for all tournament information.

Start # Tee Time Team Team
1 6:50 AM Olszewski, John Olszewski, AJ Morzilla, Mike Morzilla, Ty
2 7:00 AM Dibonifazio, David Dolan, Mike Thomas, Wayne Roberts, Bob
3 7:10 AM Holloway, Jason May, Jeffrey Lopashanski, Barry Lopashanski, Steve
4 7:20 AM Marosevitch, Rick Marosevitch, Randy Swantko, Russ Bellucci, Al
5 7:30 AM Destefano, Rocco Mummey, Robert Laubach, Darren Williams, Jerry
6 7:40 AM McGinty, Frank Lee, Roger Gross, Jim Powis, J.D.
7 7:50 AM Heller, Greg Heller, Bob Tarnowski, Bob Kurowski, John
8 8:00 AM Kozlowski, John Levinsky, Bryan DiPippa, Lou Covino Sr., Vito
9 8:10 AM Buck, David Brewer, Lloyd Coughlin, Pete Lukas, Radd
10 8:20 AM Mulhern, John Mulhern, Zachary Walzer, Chris Troutman, Jason
11 8:30 AM Kempinski, George Ready, Greg Slavick, Rich Smith, Ralph
12 8:40 AM Ramage, Mark Sterniak, Ron Kosteva, Ed Garrison, Wally
13 8:50 AM Becker, Ben Paolinelli, Dave Dalo, Nick Dalo, Matt
14 9:00 AM Felock, Joe Lopes, Chris Mackert, Denny Fetterman, Tom
15 9:10 AM Kocher, John Demelfi, Joe Sabo, Tom Knox, Ryan
16 9:20 AM Buck, Gary Kissling, Mark Zyla, John Novak, Dan
17 9:30 AM Nespoli, Joe Nespoli, Larry Powlus, Gary Powlus, Mike
18 9:40 AM Cicini, Tom Marshman, Grant Luciw, Josh Young, Kelly
19 9:50 AM Andrews, Rick Andrews, Damon Bobby Jr., Ed Bobby, Edward
20 10:00 AM McDermott, Dave Brumley, Sankey Kaslavage, Leo Wolcott, Jack
21 10:10 AM Garrison, Ron C. Brown, Richard Reimiller, George Mantione, Joe
22 10:20 AM Reabuck, George Hans, Greg Reisenweaver, Mike Kuczynski, George
23 10:30 AM Vogt, Mike Eckroth, Kevin Gardner Jr., Paul Miknich, Rob
24 10:40 AM Defebo, Ralph Cashman, Richard Ike, Charles Fudge, Tom
25 10:50 AM Petrole, Tony Browning, Tom Taylor, Reade Orzechowski, Mike
26 11:00 AM Hinkle, Carl Hinkle, Jon Brewington, Richard Brewington, Tyler
27 11:10 AM Covelusky, Frank Coleman, Chris Kocher, Robert Duffy, Mike
28 11:20 AM Stackhouse, Carl Hess, Brian Coiley, Bill Benjamin, Carl
29 11:30 AM Urban, Jeff Demler, Bill Carson, Paul Shema, Don
30 11:40 AM Breck, Jim Blinn, Jim Keiser, Don Pape, Judd
31 11:50 AM Grabowski, Tony Jones, George Komoroski, Don Smith, Roy
32 12:00 PM Dautrich, Dan Hinderliter, Doug Mihaly, Andy Aten, Ryan
33 12:10 PM Myers, Denny Linkous, Mike Venninger, Jim LaRock, Mark
34 12:20 PM Buker, Bruce Walker, Larry Kincaid, Steve Erdman, Jerry
35 12:30 PM Martin, Chuck Kennedy, Whitey Raymond, Chris Suloff, John
36 12:40 PM Gee, Andrew Lockhart, Brian McComas, Dave Berry, Pete
37 12:50 PM Hollister, C.J. Duttry, Derek McLaughlin, Devin Sanders, Ryan
38 1:00 PM Marshman, Jeff Marshman, Van Rado, Charles Oschal, George
39 1:10 PM Arndt, John Miller, Jack Scheirer, Scott McClure, Larry
40 1:20 PM Miller, Kyle Titus, Jesse Knorr, Josh Sneidman, Mike
41 1:30 PM Rado, Bart Kurtz, Nick Geiser, Phil Covino Jr., Vito
42 1:40 PM Swisher, Jim Orlando, Jim Banyas, Chris Banyas, Jamie
43 1:50 PM Nespoli, Jonathon Orlando, Bo Petro, Bill Petro, Mike
44 2:00 PM Malatesta, David Malatesta, Anthony Fedorco, Chas Tanriblir, Kevin
45 2:10 PM McAndrew, Jack Yacovelli, Mike Yeager, Jeff Martonick, Jack
46 2:20 PM Derr, Jose Geyer, George Marks, Bob Sharock, Mike
47 2:30 PM Michaels, Rob Lipski, Bob Behm, Marty Hodorowski, Jeff
48 2:40 PM Neupauer, Gary Belgio, Lou Orlando, Gary Straley, Dave
49 2:50 PM Spence, Ben Schillo, Gary Matisak, Ron Matisak, Ryan
50 3:00 PM Chapin, Jeremy Anderson, Brian May, Eric Haddix, Justin