All posts by Berwick Golf Club

Invitational – Round 2 Tee Times

Below are tee times for Saturday’s Round 2 of the Berwick Invitational.

Click here for all tournament information.

Start # Tee Time Team Team
1 6:50 AM Olszewski, John Olszewski, AJ Morzilla, Mike Morzilla, Ty
2 7:00 AM Dibonifazio, David Dolan, Mike Thomas, Wayne Roberts, Bob
3 7:10 AM Holloway, Jason May, Jeffrey Lopashanski, Barry Lopashanski, Steve
4 7:20 AM Marosevitch, Rick Marosevitch, Randy Swantko, Russ Bellucci, Al
5 7:30 AM Destefano, Rocco Mummey, Robert Laubach, Darren Williams, Jerry
6 7:40 AM McGinty, Frank Lee, Roger Gross, Jim Powis, J.D.
7 7:50 AM Heller, Greg Heller, Bob Tarnowski, Bob Kurowski, John
8 8:00 AM Kozlowski, John Levinsky, Bryan DiPippa, Lou Covino Sr., Vito
9 8:10 AM Buck, David Brewer, Lloyd Coughlin, Pete Lukas, Radd
10 8:20 AM Mulhern, John Mulhern, Zachary Walzer, Chris Troutman, Jason
11 8:30 AM Kempinski, George Ready, Greg Slavick, Rich Smith, Ralph
12 8:40 AM Ramage, Mark Sterniak, Ron Kosteva, Ed Garrison, Wally
13 8:50 AM Becker, Ben Paolinelli, Dave Dalo, Nick Dalo, Matt
14 9:00 AM Felock, Joe Lopes, Chris Mackert, Denny Fetterman, Tom
15 9:10 AM Kocher, John Demelfi, Joe Sabo, Tom Knox, Ryan
16 9:20 AM Buck, Gary Kissling, Mark Zyla, John Novak, Dan
17 9:30 AM Nespoli, Joe Nespoli, Larry Powlus, Gary Powlus, Mike
18 9:40 AM Cicini, Tom Marshman, Grant Luciw, Josh Young, Kelly
19 9:50 AM Andrews, Rick Andrews, Damon Bobby Jr., Ed Bobby, Edward
20 10:00 AM McDermott, Dave Brumley, Sankey Kaslavage, Leo Wolcott, Jack
21 10:10 AM Garrison, Ron C. Brown, Richard Reimiller, George Mantione, Joe
22 10:20 AM Reabuck, George Hans, Greg Reisenweaver, Mike Kuczynski, George
23 10:30 AM Vogt, Mike Eckroth, Kevin Gardner Jr., Paul Miknich, Rob
24 10:40 AM Defebo, Ralph Cashman, Richard Ike, Charles Fudge, Tom
25 10:50 AM Petrole, Tony Browning, Tom Taylor, Reade Orzechowski, Mike
26 11:00 AM Hinkle, Carl Hinkle, Jon Brewington, Richard Brewington, Tyler
27 11:10 AM Covelusky, Frank Coleman, Chris Kocher, Robert Duffy, Mike
28 11:20 AM Stackhouse, Carl Hess, Brian Coiley, Bill Benjamin, Carl
29 11:30 AM Urban, Jeff Demler, Bill Carson, Paul Shema, Don
30 11:40 AM Breck, Jim Blinn, Jim Keiser, Don Pape, Judd
31 11:50 AM Grabowski, Tony Jones, George Komoroski, Don Smith, Roy
32 12:00 PM Dautrich, Dan Hinderliter, Doug Mihaly, Andy Aten, Ryan
33 12:10 PM Myers, Denny Linkous, Mike Venninger, Jim LaRock, Mark
34 12:20 PM Buker, Bruce Walker, Larry Kincaid, Steve Erdman, Jerry
35 12:30 PM Martin, Chuck Kennedy, Whitey Raymond, Chris Suloff, John
36 12:40 PM Gee, Andrew Lockhart, Brian McComas, Dave Berry, Pete
37 12:50 PM Hollister, C.J. Duttry, Derek McLaughlin, Devin Sanders, Ryan
38 1:00 PM Marshman, Jeff Marshman, Van Rado, Charles Oschal, George
39 1:10 PM Arndt, John Miller, Jack Scheirer, Scott McClure, Larry
40 1:20 PM Miller, Kyle Titus, Jesse Knorr, Josh Sneidman, Mike
41 1:30 PM Rado, Bart Kurtz, Nick Geiser, Phil Covino Jr., Vito
42 1:40 PM Swisher, Jim Orlando, Jim Banyas, Chris Banyas, Jamie
43 1:50 PM Nespoli, Jonathon Orlando, Bo Petro, Bill Petro, Mike
44 2:00 PM Malatesta, David Malatesta, Anthony Fedorco, Chas Tanriblir, Kevin
45 2:10 PM McAndrew, Jack Yacovelli, Mike Yeager, Jeff Martonick, Jack
46 2:20 PM Derr, Jose Geyer, George Marks, Bob Sharock, Mike
47 2:30 PM Michaels, Rob Lipski, Bob Behm, Marty Hodorowski, Jeff
48 2:40 PM Neupauer, Gary Belgio, Lou Orlando, Gary Straley, Dave
49 2:50 PM Spence, Ben Schillo, Gary Matisak, Ron Matisak, Ryan
50 3:00 PM Chapin, Jeremy Anderson, Brian May, Eric Haddix, Justin

Berwick Invitational – Friday Tee Times

Tee Times have been announced for Friday’s 1st Round of the Berwick Invitational.  Keep in mind these are subject to change, but will be finalized in the next day or 2.

Friday Tee Times

Start # Tee Time Team Team
1 6:50 AM Morzilla, Mike Morzilla, Ty Chapin, Jeremy Anderson, Brian
2 7:00 AM Dibonifazio, David Dolan, Mike Marosevitch, Rick Marosevitch, Randy
3 7:10 AM Slavick, Rich Smith, Ralph DiPippa, Lou Covino Sr., Vito
4 7:20 AM Olszewski, John Olszewski, AJ Heller, Greg Heller, Bob
5 7:30 AM Reimiller, George Mantione, Joe Swantko, Russ Bellucci, Al
6 7:40 AM Lopashanski, Barry Lopashanski, Steve Fedorco, Chas Tanriblir, Kevin
7 7:50 AM Gross, Jim Powis, J.D. Destefano, Rocco Mummey, Robert
8 8:00 AM Dalo, Nick Dalo, Matt Coughlin, Pete Lukas, Radd
9 8:10 AM McDermott, Dave Brumley, Sankey Urban, Jeff Demler, Bill
10 8:20 AM Thomas, Wayne Roberts, Bob Komoroski, Don Smith, Roy
11 8:30 AM Zyla, John Yudichak, John Tarnowski, Bob Kurowski, John
12 8:40 AM Buck, David Brewer, Lloyd Buck, Gary Kissling, Mark
13 8:50 AM Vogt, Mike Eckroth, Kevin Kuhn, Sam Lopes, Chris
14 9:00 AM Kocher, John Demelfi, Joe Mackert, Denny Fetterman, Tom
15 9:10 AM Hinkle, Carl Hinkle, Jon Sabo, Tom Knox, Ryan
16 9:20 AM Keiser, Don Pape, Judd Reabuck, George Hans, Greg
17 9:30 AM Nespoli, Joe Nespoli, Larry Becker, Ben Paolinelli, Dave
18 9:40 AM Ramage, Mark Sterniak, Ron Andrews, Rick Andrews, Damon
19 9:50 AM Powlus, Gary Powlus, Mike Brewington, Richard Brewington, Tyler
20 10:00 AM Kempinski, George Ready, Greg Kozlowski, John Levinsky, Bryan
21 10:10 AM Garrison, Ron C. Brown, Richard Mulhern, John Mulhern, Zachary
22 10:20 AM Gardner Jr., Paul Miknich, Rob Breck, Jim Blinn, Jim
23 10:30 AM Kosteva, Ed Garrison, Wally Reisenweaver, Mike Kuczynski, George
24 10:40 AM Taylor, Reade Orzechowski, Mike Defebo, Ralph Cashman, Richard
25 10:50 AM Coiley, Bill Benjamin, Carl Covelusky, Frank Coleman, Chris
26 11:00 AM Stackhouse, Carl Hess, Brian Spence, Ben Schillo, Gary
27 11:10 AM Yeager, Jeff Martonick, Jack Bobby Jr., Ed Bobby, Edward
28 11:20 AM Carson, Paul Shema, Don Mihaly, Andy Aten, Ryan
29 11:30 AM McAndrew, Jack Yacovelli, Mike Kaslavage, Leo Wolcott, Jack
30 11:40 AM Cicini, Tom Marshman, Grant Marshman, Jeff Marshman, Van
31 11:50 AM Myers, Denny Linkous, Mike Martin, Chuck Kennedy, Whitey
32 12:00 PM Kincaid, Steve Erdman, Jerry McComas, Dave Berry, Pete
33 12:10 PM Gee, Andrew Lockhart, Brian Raymond, Chris Suloff, John
34 12:20 PM Buker, Bruce Walker, Larry Venninger, Jim LaRock, Mark
35 12:30 PM Dautrich, Dan Hinderliter, Doug Kocher, Robert Duffy, Mike
36 12:40 PM Rado, Charles Oschal, George Derr, Jose Geyer, George
37 12:50 PM Arndt, John Miller, Jack Miller, Kyle Titus, Jesse
38 1:00 PM Swisher, Jim Orlando, Jim Scheirer, Scott McClure, Larry
39 1:10 PM Ike, Charles Fudge, Tom Petrole, Tony Browning, Tom
40 1:20 PM Petro, Bill Petro, Mike Rado, Bart Kurtz, Nick
41 1:30 PM Nespoli, Jonathon Orlando, Bo McLaughlin, Devin Sanders, Ryan
42 1:40 PM Banyas, Chris Banyas, Jamie Walzer, Chris Troutman, Jason
43 1:50 PM Behm, Marty Hodorowski, Jeff Orlando, Gary Straley, Dave
44 2:00 PM Michaels, Rob Lipski, Bob Neupauer, Gary Belgio, Lou
45 2:10 PM Hollister, C.J. Duttry, Derek May, Eric Haddix, Justin
46 2:20 PM Malatesta, David Malatesta, Anthony Laubach, Darren Williams, Jerry
47 2:30 PM Luciw, Josh Young, Kelly Knorr, Josh Sneidman, Mike
48 2:40 PM Marks, Bob Sharock, Mike Grabowski, Tony Jones, George
49 2:50 PM Geiser, Phil Covino Jr., Vito Holloway, Jason May, Jeffrey
50 3:00 PM Matisak, Ron Matisak, Ryan McGinty, Frank Lee, Roger